Ansprechpartner

Vorstand

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
1. VorsitzenderVolker Hopf0160 / 77 48 029
2. VorsitzenderMarco Seidel0175 / 54 86 610
SchatzmeisterinJanette Rauh
BeisitzerYves Fiebig
BeisitzerSebastian Hopf
BeisitzerKonstantin Prax
BeisitzerinCarola Rauh
BeisitzerinVanessa Sachs

Abteilung Fußball

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
Abteilungs- und NachwuchsleitungSebastian Hopf0173 / 34 86 900
Mannschaftsleitung I. HerrenmannschaftMaik Rosenbuch0174 / 99 63 053
Trainer I. HerrenmannschaftMichael Kohl
Paul Schnedermann
0176 / 32 573 110
0176 / 56 809 214
Trainer II. HerrenmannschaftMarco Kaiser0174 / 95 67 789
Trainer FrauenmannschaftJohannes Goj0152 / 22 654 713
Trainer A-Junioren (U19)Sebastian Hopf0173 / 34 86 900
Trainer B-Junioren (U17)Janina Geiler (LSV Oettersdorf)0160 / 94 709 406
Trainer C-Junioren (U15)Ronny Wolf
Martin Stiller
0172 / 87 78 464
0173 / 89 23 705
Trainer D-Junioren (U13)André Steinig
Pascal Thiel
Marcel Schmidt
0160 / 96 388 161
0173 / 91 60 531
0176 / 30 575 042
Trainer E-Junioren (U11)Jan Altenhofen0176 / 45 947 818
Trainer F-Junioren (U9)Sigmar Kohl
Robert Schmalfuß
Felix Wolfram
0162 / 19 29 532
0162 / 42 15 264
0174 / 68 90 933
Trainer G-Junioren (U7)Sigmar Kohl
Jan Altenhofen
0162 / 19 29 532
0176 / 45 947 818

Abteilung Kegeln

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
AbteilungsleitungRonny Eckner0172 / 773 06 21

Abteilung Volleyball

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
AbteilungsleitungKonstantin Prax0151 / 156 32 976 
TrainerMarcel Herold0162 / 755 27 58
TrainerTony Naujoks0152 / 226 44 772

Abteilung Frauen-Fitness

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
AbteilungsleitungBabette Paul0173 / 871 31 45
TrainerinHeike Bähr0176 / 494 09 948

Abteilung Badminton

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
AbteilungsleitungUlrike Hüttner0151 / 20 160 002

Abteilung Sportschützen

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
AbteilungsleitungMarco Seidel 0175 / 54 86 610
AbteilungsleitungToni Meier

Kindersport

FunktionNameEmailTelefon
TrainerinMendi Hammerschmidt01520 / 680 80 20
BetreuerinJuliane Prax0176 / 617 26 637