Turnierübersicht 2019

07.07. Tannabeach-Serie

13:00 Uhr - 1. Partnerzulosungsturnier

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Ergebnisse" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

PlatzierungNameGeschlecht
1Wiegang/ UngerM / M
2Goller / DiezelM / M
3Karge / Brendel D.W / M
4Prax J. / BernhardtW / M
5Möckel / HoppeW / M
6Zimmermann / Prax K.W / M
7Knoch / HeroldM / M
8Neumann S. / Neumann J.M / M
[/bg_collapse]

 

 

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Teilnehmer" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

NummerName
1Unger, K.
2Herold, M.
3Prax, K.
4Prax, J.
5Zimmermann, S.
6Diezel, M.
7Wiegand, C.
8Brendel, D.
9Hoppe, D.
10Neumann, S.
11Goller, S.
12Neumann, J.
[/bg_collapse]

28.07. Tannabeach-Serie

13:00 Uhr - 2. Partnerzulosungsturnier

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Ergebnisse" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

PlatzierungNameGeschlecht
1Knoch/ WiegandM / M
2Karge/ UngerW / M
3Schliwa/ Prax, K.M / M
4Prax J./ GollerW / M
5Flügel/ BernhardtM / M
6Schmidt/ DiezelW / M
7Zimmermann/ HoppeM / M
[/bg_collapse]

 

 

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Teilnehmer" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

NummerName
1Unger, K.
2Herold, M.
3Prax, K.
4Prax, J.
5Goller, S.
6Hoppe, D.
7Zimmermann, S.
8Bernhardt, D.
9Wiegand, C.
10Diezel, M.
11Flügel, T.
[/bg_collapse]

18.08. Tannabeach-Serie

13:00 Uhr - 3. Partnerzulosungsturnier

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Ergebnisse" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

PlatzierungNameGeschlecht
1Möckel / UngerW / M
2Karge / WiegandW / M
3Pfeiffer / GollerM / M
4Prax, J. / BernhardtW / M
5Thieme / Prax, K.W / M
6Hoppe / KnochM / M
7
8
9
10
11
[/bg_collapse]

 

 

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Teilnehmer" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

NummerName
1Unger, K.
2Herold, M.
3Prax, K.
4Prax, J.
5Goller, S.
6Hoppe, D.
7Thieme, D.
8Pfeiffer, C.
9Möckel, S.
10Bernhardt, D.
11
12
13
14
15
[/bg_collapse]

08.09. Tannabeach-Serie

13:00 Uhr - 4. Partnerzulosungsturnier

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Ergebnisse" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

PlatzierungNameGeschlecht
1Prax K. / WiegandM / M
2Karge / GollerW / M
3Prax J. / BernhardtW / M
4Herold / BrendelM / M
5Neumann S.M
6Möckel / UngerW / M
7
[/bg_collapse]

 

 

[bg_collapse view="link" color="#019036" icon="arrow" expand_text="Teilnehmer" collapse_text="einklappen" ]

NummerName
1Unger, K.
2Herold, M.
3Prax, K.
4Prax, J.
5Goller, S.
6Hoppe, D.
7Brendel, D.
8Wiegand, C.
9
10
11
12
13
14
[/bg_collapse]